Showing results for "dWA 0812 2782 5310 Total Biaya Membangun Rumah Type 36 Scandinavian Murah Banyumanik Semarang"
/13/2026 06:46 LOCATION OF ARREST BOOKING DATE/TIME BOOKING NO 05/13/2026 07:36
Last Modified: 05/16/2026
• The total Floor Area on the 11,768 square foot lot will remain unchanged, as...• The total gross square footage of all structures and spaces that...
Last Modified: 02/25/2022
Public Works Department - Land Development & Permits 36....If the existing 1” water service is not sufficient to meet the new total water...
Last Modified: 03/25/2026
Sensitive Uses 1,000 feet from Residential Uses 30 out of 2,098 blocks 2.1% of total...land area 12 13 RESULTS: • 46 out of 2,098 blocks • 2.7% of...
Last Modified: 03/14/2024
Form 410 - Statement Type: Initial Mark the “Initial” box and enter the date the...qualification threshold met” is the date the committee received contributions ...
Last Modified: 04/07/2026
Form 410 - Statement Type: Initial Mark the “Initial” box and enter the date...qualification threshold met” is the date the committee received contributions ...
Last Modified: 04/09/2026
use relates to streets and highways properly designed and improved to carry the type...The total number of children and staff members onsite may...
Last Modified: 02/15/2024
ATTACHMENT 1 - 4 AJun-24 Transportation CDD Admin Fire Police IT Library Parks Total...Funding Sources Development Impact Fees 4,673,263 4,673,263 ...
Last Modified: 12/02/2024
Earned Income TOTAL BUDGET NOTES Ticket Sales Merchandise/Concession Sales Parking...Subtotal Contributed Income $ - 0 GRAND TOTAL INCOME...
Last Modified: 10/19/2023
Earned Income TOTAL BUDGET NOTES Ticket Sales Merchandise/Concession Sales Parking...Contributed Income TOTAL BUDGET NOTES City of Burbank Grant...
Last Modified: 10/25/2023
1 CA16P002026 Carmelitos (senior) 801 Via Carmelitos, Long Beach 90805 155 4 Total...Unit Count South County 409 Total Unit Count Conventional...
Last Modified: 04/02/2026
FY 2022-23 Appropriations Limit 247,811,027 Percentage Change in Per Capita Personal Income 1.0444 Percentage Change in City of Burbank Population 0.9958 January 2022 to January...
Last Modified: 05/24/2023
Time All Calls Total All Calls Avg....Time All Calls Total 2025 YTD 2024 YTD All Calls Avg....Initiated Activity High Priority Calls...
Last Modified: 10/22/2025
residents and is known as the “Media Capital of the World” with more than 150,000 total...Platforms Communication Type Audiences Video...
Last Modified: 01/14/2021
The bill would, for purposes of these provisions, establish that the total number...following apply: (A) The development would require the demolition of the following...
Last Modified: 11/07/2024
Last Modified: 11/18/2024
Last Modified: 01/11/2024
Due Date: Delinquent: 1 TOTAL PARKING FEES FROM ALL TRANSIENT OCCUPANCIES 2 DEDUCTIONS...Other Specify deduction and attach an explanation 3 4...
Last Modified: 10/15/2021
Based on the worst-case scenario, 36 total trains would pass-by the Project site...Land Use Types 1.3....User Defined ...
Last Modified: 06/17/2025
of 4 applicants Total of 4 applicants Total of 10 applicants Total of 9 applicants...Total of...
Last Modified: 06/16/2022
of 8 applicants Total of 6 applicants Total of 13 applicants Total of 5 applicants...Total of...
Last Modified: 06/13/2024
NEW FLOOR PLAN A3.0 NEW EXTERIOR ELEVATION PLAN EQUIPMENT SPECIFICATION LIST TOTAL...EXISTING 1/2 BATHROOM; BUILDING INFORMATION CONSTRUCTION...
Last Modified: 07/29/2022
Additionally, the weighted average VMT emission factor (MT CO2e/VMT) across all vehicle types...Maintenance/Construction team maintain a list of outdoor light assets with...
Last Modified: 11/12/2024
Under the updated procedures, individual speaking times will be determined by the total...The time limits will be applied as follows: 1-20 total...
Last Modified: 09/17/2024
areas within outdoor dining areas shall not exceed forty percent (40%) of the total
Last Modified: 04/13/2021
of Glendale, Pasadena and Los Angeles have Ten (10), Three (3), and Thirty-Six (36
Last Modified: 09/06/2023
TOTAL PROJECT CONSTRUCTION COST: B....PERCENTAGE OF TOTAL CONSTRUCTION COST (B/A): D....PERCENTAGE OF TOTAL CONSTRUCTION...
Last Modified: 10/30/2025
Revenues 844,700 14,775 859,475 TOTAL...REVENUES 172,590,979$ 13,565,581$ 186,156,560$ ...
Last Modified: 05/13/2021
resident/non-resident) Transportation Commission (4-Year Term, 3 Vacancies) Total...of 11 applicants Total of 9 applicants ...
Last Modified: 06/15/2023
Library $1,888 $1,483 IT (New) $454 $356 Transportation DIF $10,514 $4,362 TOTAL...– 67% of allowable fee 16 PROPOSED DIFS VS CURRENT DIFS ...
Last Modified: 04/23/2026
Total $9.53 $7.95 $6.96 $11.57 Office (Per Sq. Ft.)...Total $14.22 $8.85 $8.48 $8.71 Industrial (Per Sq. Ft.)...Total...
Last Modified: 04/11/2022
HAZARDOUS OR UNSAFE CONDITIONS Client has fully informed ENCON of the type, quantity...Property Type Car wash 2.2 OBJECTIVE The objective of...
Last Modified: 04/12/2021
Last Modified: 11/29/2021
Public Service3 Year-Round Limited Period: Applicant Type...Organization Community Based Development Organization ...
Last Modified: 02/24/2023
REVENUES 191,967,560$ 9,866,493$ 201,834,053$ TOTAL RECURRING...EXPENDITURES (150,557,806)$ (50,995,642)$ (201,553,448)$ ...
Last Modified: 05/12/2022
REVENUES 209,577,053$ 12,266,572$ 221,843,625$ TOTAL RECURRING...EXPENDITURES (160,968,406)$ (56,066,843)$ (217,035,247)$ ...
Last Modified: 06/02/2023
Showing 1,481 to 1,520 of 3,735 entries.